Teaching Assistants and Graders

  • Ibrahim (Tunde) Olokodana
    Ibrahim (Tunde) Olokodana
    CSCE 1030
  • Rakesh Uppala
    Rakesh Uppala
    CSCE 1030
  • Sampson Akwafuo
    Sampson Akwafuo
    CSCE 1030
  • Sandeep Neupane
    Sandeep Neupane
    CSCE 1030
  • Shiva Ebrahimi
    Shiva Ebrahimi
    CSCE 1030
  • Sirisha Dharmavaram
    Sirisha Dharmavaram
    CSCE 1030
  • Somayeh Ghanbar Zadeh
    Somayeh Ghanbar Zadeh
    CSCE 1030
  • Utpal Kumar Dey
    Utpal Kumar Dey
    CSCE 1030
  • Aaron Williams
    Aaron Williams
    CSCE 1040
  • Chengyuan Zhuang
    Chengyuan Zhuang
    CSCE 1040
  • George Mihaila
    George Mihaila
    CSCE 1040
  • Haili Wang
    Haili Wang
    CSCE 1040
  • Ishan Ranasinghe Arachchilage
    Ishan Ranasinghe Arachchilage
    CSCE 1040
  • Karan Singh
    Karan Singh
    CSCE 1040
  • Md Abu Singh
    Md Abu Singh
    CSCE 1040
  • Miranda Bigby
    Miranda Bigby
    CSCE 1040
  • Sushma Twanabasu
    Sushma Twanabasu
    CSCE 1040
  • Dhivya Chinnappa
    Dhivya Chinnappa
    CSCE 2100
  • Farzana Rashid
    Farzana Rashid
    CSCE 2100
  • Hamed Khanpour
    Hamed Khanpour
    CSCE 2110
  • Harshitha Yalamanchili
    Harshitha Yalamanchili
    CSCE 2110
  • Nirosha Dinayadura
    Nirosha Dinayadura
    CSCE 2110
  • Yuan Li
    Yuan Li
    CSCE 2110
  • Clement Cole
    Clement Cole
    CSCE 2610
  • Shashank Adavally
    Shashank Adavally
    CSCE 2610
  • Zongze Li
    Zongze Li
    CSCE 3020
  • Alakanada Vempala
    Alakanada Vempala
    CSCE 3110
  • Pooja Bahunuthula
    Pooja Bahunuthula
    CSCE 3110
  • Erosha Pandey
    Erosha Pandey
    CSCE 3530
  • Rahul Padidela
    Rahul Padidela
    CSCE 3530
  • Amar Maharjan
    Amar Maharjan
    CSCE 3600
  • Fernando Mosquera Ferrandiz
    Fernando Mosquera Ferrandiz
    CSCE 3600
  • Patrick Kamongi
    Patrick Kamongi
    CSCE 3600
  • Shuo Sun
    Shuo Sun
    CSCE 3600
  • Omer Mohammed
    Omer Mohammed
    CSCE 3605
  • Charles Goff
    Charles Goff
    CSCE 3612
  • Prabha Sundaravadivel
    Prabha Sundaravadivel
    CSCE 3612
  • Perrin Kern
    Perrin Kern
    CSCE 3615
  • Siyuan Liu
    Siyuan Liu
    CSCE 4010, 4011
  • Zhinan Qiao
    Zhinan Qiao
    CSCE 4010, 4011
  • Ehsan Hesamifard
    Ehsan Hesamifard
    CSCE 4050, 5050
  • Shashaank Bomule
    Shashaank Bomule
    CSCE 4050, 5050
  • Harika Rodda
    Harika Rodda
    CSCE 4110
  • Yang Zhou
    Yang Zhou
    CSCE 4110
  • Franz Aguirre Farro
    Franz Aguirre Farro
    CSCE 4230, 4930, 5933
  • Abm Rezbaul Islam
    Abm Rezbaul Islam
    CSCE 4240, 5225
  • Namratha Urs
    Namratha Urs
    CSCE 4310, 5210
  • Jacob Hochstetler
    Jacob Hochstetler
    CSCE 4350, 4560
  • Md Khorrom Khan
    Md Khorrom Khan
    CSCE 4444
  • Shradda Piparia
    Shradda Piparia
    CSCE 4444
  • Ram Iruvanti
    Ram Iruvanti
    CSCE 4460, 4901, 5460
  • Laavanya Rachakonda
    Laavanya Rachakonda
    CSCE 4510, 5510, 5740
  • Robert Podschwadt
    Robert Podschwadt
    CSCE 4600
  • Srikanth Babu Pusapati
    Srikanth Babu Pusapati
    CSCE 4600
  • Vishnu Vardham Oliveti
    Vishnu Vardham Oliveti
    CSCE 4600
  • Venkata Yanambaka
    Venkata Yanambaka
    CSCE 4610
  • Marco Duarte
    Marco Duarte
    CSCE 4650
  • Sudip Pahari
    Sudip Pahari
    CSCE 4650
  • Sultanah Alshammari
    Sultanah Alshammari
    CSCE 4820, 5820
  • Nitheesha Singireddy
    Nitheesha Singireddy
    CSCE 4901
  • Phani Teja Sri Vege
    Phani Teja Sri Vege
    CSCE 5170, 5933
  • Shailesh Acharya
    Shailesh Acharya
    CSCE 5350
  • Phuc Nguyen
    Phuc Nguyen
    CSCE 5380
  • Karthik Pemmaraju
    Karthik Pemmaraju
    CSCE 5450
  • Venkata Varun Maddali
    Venkata Varun Maddali
    CSCE 5560
  • Yassir Hashem
    Yassir Hashem
    CSCE 5560
  • Pruthvi Teja Anumandla
    Pruthvi Teja Anumandla
    CSCE 5580